Grand brake disc OE II18822/B221412/II31025/82133300/234110/4200272/1415147 For MERCEDES-BENZ/NEOPLAN/SAF/SCANIA/VOLVO/VDL/DENNIS/IVECO/KeSSBOHRER

Short Description:

Grand brake disc OE II18822/B221412/II31025/82133300/234110/4200272/1415147 For MERCEDES-BENZ/NEOPLAN/SAF/SCANIA/VOLVO/VDL/DENNIS/IVECO/KeSSBOHRER DENNIS 65851737 DENNIS 658517 DENNIS 658537 IVECO 42541277 K?SSBOHRER II37191 K?SSBOHRER 82850005890 MERCEDES-BENZ N11015508 MERCEDES-BENZ 082133300 MERCEDES-BENZ 082135800 MERCEDES-BENZ 4200172 MERCEDES-BENZ 234110 MERCEDES-BENZ 082135830 MERCEDES-BENZ R37191 MERCEDES-BENZ 0004200272 NEOPLAN 11015508 SAF 412122 SCANIA 1386688 SCANIA 1415147 VDL B2...


  • FOB Price: Negotation
  • Type: Brake System
  • Car Make: Car,Light Truck,Truck,Light Bus,Microbus,City Bus,Bus,Tractor,Trailer and so on
  • Steel Brake Shoe Material: Q235/Q345
  • Casting Brake Shoe Material: QT450-10/QT450-12
  • Brake Drum Material: Gray iron 250,American Standard G3000,ASTM G3000(USA),GG25(EURO),HT250(CHINA)
  • Wheel Hub Material: QT450-10
  • Certification: TS16949,R90,DOT
  • Processing Time: 15days
  • Place of Origin: China
  • Brand Number: ROADTECH
  • Min.Order Quantity: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Supply Ability: 980000 Piece/Pieces per Month
  • Port: Tianjin,Qiangdao,Shanghai,Ningbo,Guangzhou
  • Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,D/A,D/P,O/A
  • OE: II18822/B221412/II31025/82133300/234110/4200272/1415147
  • Car: For MERCEDES-BENZ/NEOPLAN/SAF/SCANIA/VOLVO/VDL/DENNIS/IVECO/KeSSBOHRER
  • Product Detail

    Product Tags

    Grand brake disc OE II18822/B221412/II31025/82133300/234110/4200272/1415147 For MERCEDES-BENZ/NEOPLAN/SAF/SCANIA/VOLVO/VDL/DENNIS/IVECO/KeSSBOHRER

    DENNIS 65851737
    DENNIS 658517
    DENNIS 658537
    IVECO 42541277
    K?SSBOHRER II37191
    K?SSBOHRER 82850005890
    MERCEDES-BENZ N11015508
    MERCEDES-BENZ 082133300
    MERCEDES-BENZ 082135800
    MERCEDES-BENZ 4200172
    MERCEDES-BENZ 234110
    MERCEDES-BENZ 082135830
    MERCEDES-BENZ R37191
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0004200272
    NEOPLAN 11015508
    SAF 412122
    SCANIA 1386688
    SCANIA 1415147
    VDL B234110
    VOLVO 0501315228
    VOLVO 0501316953
    VOLVO 501315228
    VOLVO 501316953
    VOLVO 20995144
    VOLVO 501314498
    VOLVO 0501314498

    Number of Holes 10
    Centering Diameter [mm] 203
    Fitting Position Rear Axle
    Diameter [mm] 430
    Height [mm] 131
    Minimum thickness [mm] 37
    Hole Arrangement / Number 10M16
    Thread Size 16
    Fitting Position Front Axle
    Weight [kg] 35,5


  • Previous:
  • Next:

  • Send your message to us:

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Car

    Related Products

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Truck